корзина
Тип:
Язык:

Сила

Выносливость

Варианты

Название Сет Тип Язык
NM Abrade / Истирание Hour of Devastation
1
instant русский
1
47
NM Abundance / Изобилие Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis
2
enchantment английский
1
247
SP Accelerate / --- Torment
1
instant английский
1
53
NM Adaptive Automaton / Адаптивный Автомат Magic 2012
3
artifact creature русский
1
227
NM Adriana, Captain of the Guard / --- Conspiracy: Take the Crown
3
Legendary creature английский
1
47
NM Adult Gold Dragon / Взрослый Золотой Дракон Adventures in the Forgotten Realms
3
creature русский
1
37
NM Aethersphere Harvester / Эфиросферный Сборщик Aether Revolt
3
artifact русский
1
35
NM Ajani Goldmane / Златогривый Аджани Magic 2011
2
planeswalker английский
1
377
SP Ajani, Mentor of Heroes / Аджани, Наставник Героев Journey into Nyx
3
planeswalker английский
1
577
NM Ajani, Valiant Protector / Аджани, Доблестный Защитник Aether Revolt
4
planeswalker русский
1
207
NM Altar of the Brood / Алтарь Выводка Khans of Tarkir
1
artifact английский
3
407
NM Altar of the Brood / Алтарь Выводка Khans of Tarkir
1
artifact русский
1
407
NM Ancient Stirrings / Древние Шевеления Rise of the Eldrazi
sorcery русский
2
37
NM Angelic Arbiter / --- Jumpstart
5
creature английский
1
87
NM Angelic Chorus / --- Battlebond
3
enchantment русский
1
177
NM Animal Sanctuary / Звериный Заповедник Core Set 2021 land английский
1
47
NM Animist's Awakening / Пробуждение Анимиста Magic Origins
X
sorcery английский
2
67
NM Apprentice Necromancer / --- Urza's Destiny
1
creature английский
1
247
NM Arcane Sanctum / Загадочное Святилище Shards of Alara land русский
2
97
NM Archetype of Aggression / Образец Агрессии Born of the Gods
1
enchantment creature русский
1
297
NM Archfiend of Depravity / Архидемон Порочности Fate Reforged
3
creature английский
1
247
NM Archmage Emeritus / Заслуженный Архимаг Strixhaven: School of Mages
2
creature английский
1
117
NM Archmage Emeritus / Заслуженный Архимаг Strixhaven: School of Mages
2
creature русский
1
117
NM Arlinn Kord / Арлинн Корд From the Vault: Transform
2
planeswalker английский
1
1117
NM Arlinn Kord / Арлинн Корд Shadows over Innistrad
2
planeswalker английский
1
927
NM Ashen Firebeast / --- Odyssey
6
creature английский
1
57
NM Ashenmoor Liege / Вассал Выжженной Пустоши Shadowmoor
1
creature английский
1
457
NM Assault Strobe / Пульсирующая Атака Scars of Mirrodin
sorcery русский
5
37
NM Athreos, Shroud-Veiled / Атрей, Укрытый Пеленой Theros Beyond Death
4
Legendary enchantment creature английский
1
377
NM Baleful Mastery / Злобное Мастерство Strixhaven: School of Mages
3
instant русский
1
127
Выберите сет
Apocalypse Planeshift Терос Invasion Nemesis Mercadian Masques Urza's Destiny Urza's Saga Возвращение в Равнику The Dark Legends Magic 2014 Core Set Magic 2013 Magic 2012 Magic 2011 Magic 2010 Tenth Edition Seventh Edition Стужа Classic Sixth Edition Незваные Гости Premium Deck Series: Fire and Lightning Modern Masters Возвращение Авацины From the Vault: Relics Duel Decks: Sorin vs. Tibalt Duel Decks: Izzet vs. Golgari Новая Фирексия Starter 1999 Возвышение Мрака Prerelease Events Magic Player Rewards Путешествие в Никс Инистрад Ханы Таркира Перекованная Судьба Драконы Таркира Magic 2015 Magic: The Gathering Launch Parties Истоки Битва за Зендикар Commander 2015 Осада Мирродина Клятва Стражей Тени над Иннистрадом Eternal Masters Луна Кошмаров Conspiracy: Take the Crown Duel Decks: Nissa vs. Ob Nixilis Шрамы Мирродина Каладеш Commander 2016 Эфирный Бунт Амонхет Возрождение Эльдрази Час Разрушения Иксалан Пробуждение Мира Iconic Masters From the Vault: Transform Борьба за Иксалан Masters 25 Зендикар Доминария Battlebond Signature Spellbook: Jace Базовый выпуск 2019 Гильдии Равники Перерождение алары Выбор Равники Война Искры Конфлюкс Горизонты Модерна Базовый Выпуск 2020 Осколки Алары Престол Элдраина Терос: За Порогом Смерти Базовый Выпуск 2021 Jumpstart Шэдоумур Commander Legends Рассвет Лорвин Стриксхейвен: Школа Магов Командир 2021 Горизонты Модерна 2 Приключения в Забытых Королевствах Иннистрад: Полночная Охота Командир: Иннистрад: Полночная охота Спираль времени Договор Гильдий Равника Город гильдий Champions of Kamigawa Fifth Dawn Mirrodin Scourge Legions Порождения Богов Onslaught Judgment Torment Odyssey